Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Gioffre
Results
College Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/22
L
TF 18-3 7:00
E. Miller
Maryland
2024 NCAA Division I Championships
Cons. Round 1
149
03/09
W
DEC 4-1
B. Alanis
Northern Colorado
2024 Big 12 Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
149
01/27
L
DEC 6-1
T. Watters
West Virginia
West Virginia @ Missouri
Round 1
149
01/03
L
DEC 6-4
C. Henson
Virginia Tech
Virginia Tech @ Missouri
Round 1
149
12/22
L
DEC 4-1 SV
K. Webster
Illinois
Illinois vs. Missouri
Round 1
149
12/17
W
MD 11-3
J. Fernau
Air Force
Air Force @ Missouri
Round 1
149
12/02
W
DEC 4-1 SV
W. McDougald
Oklahoma
Oklahoma @ Missouri
Round 1
149
11/19
L
DEC 8-2
K. Parco
Arizona State
Arizona State @ Missouri
Round 1
149
11/11
L
Replay
MD 15-6
C. Lamer
Cal Poly
Tiger Style Invite
1st and 3rd Place
149
11/11
W
Replay
DEF 6-6 3:25
K. Dutton
Little Rock
Tiger Style Invite
Semi-Finals & Cons Round
149
11/11
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:34
A. Peralta
SIU Edwardsville
Tiger Style Invite
Quarterfinals
149
11/06
W
DEF 4-1 6:29
N. Pulliam
Missouri
Missouri @ Missouri
Round 1
149
10/28
W
DEC 5-1
C. McCallister
Missouri
Missouri @ Missouri
Round 1
149
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
DEC 7-4
L. Mechler
Unattached
Roger Denker Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
157
01/15
W
MD 10-1
N. Stoltenberg
Nebraska
Roger Denker Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
157
01/15
W
DEC 8-1
A. Erickson
University of Central Missouri
Roger Denker Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
01/15
W
MD 8-0
D. Manibog
Oklahoma State
Roger Denker Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
01/15
W
TF 17-1 6:22
D. Washburn
Unattached
Roger Denker Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
01/08
L
DEC 3-1
D. Holschlag
Northern Iowa
Northern Iowa @ Missouri
Round 1
157
01/06
L
DEC 3-2
C. Ulrey
Virginia Tech
Missouri @ Virginia Tech
Round 1
157
11/13
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
L. Odom
Illinois
Tiger Style Invite
1st and 3rd Place
157
11/12
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
L. Wick
Cal Poly
Tiger Style Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
11/12
W
Replay
F 4-1 5:44
T. Williams
---
Tiger Style Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
11/12
W
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
A. Keal
Little Rock
Tiger Style Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
11/12
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
A. Federico
Illinois
Tiger Style Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
B. Brenner
Minnesota
UNI Open 2021
Round 8
149
12/11
L
Replay
DEC 5-4 SV
D. Kimball
South Dakota State
UNI Open 2021
Round 7
149
12/11
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
C. Realbuto
Northern Iowa
UNI Open 2021
Round 6
149
12/11
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
B. Lunn
Minnesota
UNI Open 2021
Round 4
149
12/11
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. Martin
South Dakota State
UNI Open 2021
Round 2
149
11/13
L
FOR 0-0
C. Brown
---
Grand View Open
rd 8 WB 4 & 6
149
11/13
L
DEC 6-0 SV
C. Robinson
---
Grand View Open
rd 7 quarters and WB 3 & 5
149
11/13
W
DEC 7-5 SV
K. Davenport
Nebraska
Grand View Open
rd 5 champ 2 (32) and champ 3 (64)
149
11/13
W
DEC 8-1
S. McCoy
---
Grand View Open
round 2
149
11/06
L
DEC 3-2
J. Tangen
Lindenwood
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Placement Matches
149
11/06
W
F 8-7 3:36
N. Villarreal
McKendree
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Consolation Semi-Finals
149
11/06
W
DEC 10-3
A. Mckahan
Limestone
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Semi-Finals
149
11/06
W
DEC 7-0
J. Ramos
McKendree
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 5
149
11/06
L
MD 11-2
J. Tangen
Lindenwood
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 4
149
11/06
W
DEC 7-1
C. Lindsey
Fort Hays State
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 2
149
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023