Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
AIDAN MICHELI
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
M FOR 0-0
G. Wert
Shippensburg
NCAA DII Super Regional I
Placement Matches (16 Man)
141
03/02
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
C. Stoneking
Fairmont State
NCAA DII Super Regional I
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
141
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
D. Montgomery
Frostburg State
NCAA DII Super Regional I
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
141
03/02
L
Replay
F 11-0 4:35
C. Chaves
Gannon
NCAA DII Super Regional I
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
141
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
J. Fulton
Kutztown
NCAA DII Super Regional I
Round 1 (16 Man)
141
02/17
L
TF 17-1 3:00
P. Phillips
Franklin & Marshall
Franklin & Marshall @ Millersville
Round 1
141
02/10
W
DEC 4-2
J. Fulton
Kutztown
Kutztown @ Millersville
Round 1
141
01/20
L
MD 15-3
J. Niffenegger
Mercyhurst
Shippensburg Duals
Round 1
141
01/20
L
DEC 4-3
C. Chaves
Gannon
Shippensburg Duals
Round 1
141
01/13
W
F 3-0 2:42
J. Gardner
Seton Hill
Millersville @ Seton Hill
Round 1
141
01/13
L
DEC 11-6
M. Myers
Pitt-Johnstown
Millersville @ Pitt-Johnstown
Round 1
141
01/05
L
MD 13-4
B. Sauter
Franklin & Marshall
F&M Open
Round 1
141
01/05
L
TF 17-1 4:25
B. Priest
Pittsburgh
F&M Open
Round 1
141
12/01
W
TF 16-0
C. Lapaix
East Stroudsburg
Millersville @ East Stroudsburg
Round 1
141
11/18
L
DEC 5-1
D. Chavis
Virginia Tech
Shorty Hitchcock Open
Round 1
141
11/18
W
F 3-0 2:35
O. Smith
Thaddeus Stevens College Of Tech.
Shorty Hitchcock Open
Round 1
141
11/18
L
TF 19-2 3:43
E. Mougalian
Prtc
Shorty Hitchcock Open
Round 1
141
11/18
W
MD 16-3
J. Flores
Messiah
Shorty Hitchcock Open
Round 1
141
11/18
W
DEC 6-1
D. Smith
Delaware Valley
Shorty Hitchcock Open
Round 1
141
11/12
L
F 11-1 2:57
J. Silka
The Citadel
Mason Duals
Round 1
141
11/11
L
TF 20-5 7:00
D. Hargrove
George Mason
Mason Duals
Round 1
141
11/11
L
DEC 7-2
C. McIntyre
American
Mason Duals
Round 1
141
11/11
W
TF 16-0 3:26
T. Stubbs
Williams College
Mason Duals
Round 1
141
11/02
L
DEC 8-3
B. Diaz
York (PA)
York (PA) @ Millersville
Round 1
141
10/29
L
DEC 4-3
D. Capozzoli
Millersville
Millersville @ Millersville
Round 1
141
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020