Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Teante Gray
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 6-5
J. Diaz
Gannon
Pitt-Johnstown @ Gannon
Round 1
125
01/27
W
MD 16-4
W. Burgess
Seton Hill
Seton Hill @ Pitt-Johnstown
Round 1
125
01/20
W
TF 20-4 3:23
L. Holland
American International
Shippensburg Duals
Round 1
125
01/13
W
DEC 11-5
B. Beatty
Millersville
Millersville @ Pitt-Johnstown
Round 1
125
01/06
L
DEC 7-2
A. Lucio
Grand Valley State
Mt. Cat Duals
Round 1
125
01/06
W
TF 16-0 2:20
J. Bruscino
UNC Pembroke
Mt. Cat Duals
Round 1
125
12/09
L
MD 22-8
G. Shore
Findlay
Findlay @ Pitt-Johnstown
Round 1
125
12/09
L
DEC 11-7
L. Acuna
Ashland
Ashland @ Pitt-Johnstown
Round 1
125
12/02
W
TF 19-2 5:28
T. Upchurch
King
King @ Pitt-Johnstown
Round 1
125
11/20
W
TF 17-0
j. high
Glenville State University
Fairmont State Duals
Round 1
125
11/19
W
F 3-0 1:02
B. Myers
Fairmont State
Fairmont State Duals
Round 1
125
11/15
W
TF 15-0 3:00
D. Principe
East Stroudsburg
East Stroudsburg @ Pitt-Johnstown
Round 1
125
11/12
W
MD 12-0
M. Brewster
Arizona State
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Round 1
125
11/12
L
DEC 9-4
J. Baglio
---
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Round 1
125
11/12
W
DEC 4-1
B. Pruett
Pennsylvania
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Round 1
125
11/03
W
MD 13-2
A. Crane
West Liberty
Pitt-Johnstown @ West Liberty
Round 1
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
DEC 11-4
B. Smith
Mercyhurst
Mercyhurst @ Pitt-Johnstown
Round 1
125
01/28
W
DEC 6-3
K. Burkholder
Seton Hill
Pitt-Johnstown @ Seton Hill
Round 1
125
01/22
W
MD 14-6
D. Easton
Glenville State College
Glenville State College @ Pitt-Johnstown
Round 1
125
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:48
J. Diaz
Gannon
Gannon @ Pitt-Johnstown
Round 1
125
01/14
W
MD 13-3
B. Beatty
Millersville
Pitt-Johnstown @ Millersville
Round 1
125
01/09
W
DEC 4-2 SV
N. Korhorn
Findlay
Pitt-Johnstown @ Findlay
Round 1
125
01/07
W
DEC 10-4
L. Holland
American International
Kutztown Duals
Round 1
125
12/10
W
DEC 4-1
T. Masters
Ashland
Pitt-Johnstown @ Ashland
Round 1
125
12/05
W
MD 12-0
J. Jasionowicz
---
Pitt-Johnstown @ East Stroudsburg
Round 1
125
12/03
W
TF 18-3 5:38
T. Upchurch
King
UPJ Duals
Champ. Round 1
125
12/03
W
MD 14-2
B. Meyers
Fairmont State
UPJ Duals
Champ. Round 1
125
12/03
W
DEC 8-1
A. Brenner
---
UPJ Duals
Champ. Round 1
125
11/04
L
DEC 1-0
C. Laya
West Liberty
West Liberty @ Pitt-Johnstown
Round 1
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024