Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Madison Carroll
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Gulf Breeze
Well Trained
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
M. Coutinho
Freedom (Orlando)
FHSAA Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
02/17
W
F 4-0 2:18
I. Limonio
DeLand
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Placement Matches
105
02/17
W
F 3-0 0:46
E. Thurman
Lake Mary
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 5 (consi semis)
105
02/17
L
F 4-0 3:18
J. Golder
Matanzas
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 4 (semis and WB)
105
02/17
W
DEF 2-7 3:46
V. Burke
Clay
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
105
02/17
W
F 3-0 1:25
C. Moralez
Ridgeview
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
02/09
W
F 2-2 1:52
A. Brown
Crestview
FHSAA Girls 1A D1
Placements
105
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:49
H. Hauck
North Bay Haven
FHSAA Girls 1A D1
Round 2 (Semis and WB3)
105
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:25
H. Hauck
North Bay Haven
5th Annual G. Mulligan Memorial- Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
105
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:34
C. Moralez
Ridgeview
5th Annual G. Mulligan Memorial- Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
105
01/20
W
F 4-0 2:45
S. Merrill
Lincoln
5th Annual G. Mulligan Memorial- Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
105
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:56
A. Fowlkes
Pace
Girls gulf breeze invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
107
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:14
D. Henderson
Milton
Girls gulf breeze invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
107
01/13
L
F 4-2 2:00
A. Brown
Crestview
Girls gulf breeze invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
107
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:55
M. Alvarado
Lake High Land Prep
Panhandle Championships Girls R/R
Round 3 (4 Man)
105A
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:24
C. Robles
Niceville
Panhandle Championships Girls R/R
Round 2 (4 Man)
105A
01/06
L
DEC 8-6
A. McKim
Enterprise HS
Panhandle Championships Girls R/R
Round 1 (4 Man)
105A
12/28
L
F 6-1 2:25
E. Fisher
Ada
2023 Girls Gulf Shores Scuffle
Conso Semis
107
12/28
W
DEC 7-1
J. Wright
Montgomery Catholic
2023 Girls Gulf Shores Scuffle
Conso Quarters
107
12/28
W
F 4-0 2:51
Z. Fagan
Baker
2023 Girls Gulf Shores Scuffle
Conso 2
107
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:26
A. Watson
Russell County
2023 Girls Gulf Shores Scuffle
Quarterfinals/Conso 1
107
12/28
L
F 2-6 5:37
G. Janssen
North Bay Haven
2023 Girls Gulf Shores Scuffle
Rd of 16
107
12/20
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:49
H. Peck
Naples Bears
2023 Girls Knockout Christmas Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
105
12/20
L
Replay
F 6-1 0:54
G. Tedesco
Lake Gibson
2023 Girls Knockout Christmas Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
105
12/20
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:47
K. Picado
South Dade High school
2023 Girls Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
105
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024