May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Declan (Jun Oh) Jones
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
TF 8-0 0:48
T. Baxter
Punisher Wrestling Company
WSWA Greco State Championship
1st Place
98
05/05
W
TF 8-0 1:02
R. Suetta-Watkins
South West Washington Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
8th Wrestleback (64 Man)
98
05/05
W
TF 8-0 1:15
M. Lewis
Mat Rattlers (Tri-Cities)
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 5
98
05/05
W
TF 8-0 1:01
L. Avalos
Burbank Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 3
98
05/05
L
DEC 6-0
M. Hamilton
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 1
98
04/20
W
TF 8-0 0:59
R. Brown
Ellensburg Wrestling Club
WSWA Scorpion Slam GR
Round 7
108
04/20
W
F 9-2 3:38
C. Disch
Ellensburg Wrestling Club
WSWA Scorpion Slam GR
Round 6
108
04/20
W
DEC 7-4
C. Wells
Ascend Wrestling Academy
WSWA Scorpion Slam GR
Round 4
108
03/30
L
DEC 4-2
M. Hamilton
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle GR
Round 2
108
03/30
W
TF 10-0 1:23
C. Wheeler
Mat Rats Rebooted
WSWA South County Scuffle FS
Round 4
108
03/10
W
F 6-0 0:18
A. Wiehle
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA Puget Sound Championships FS
Round 4
98
02/18
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:19
L. Compton
Piranha Wrestling Club
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 5 (All)
98
02/18
W
Replay
MD 10-2
M. Hornby
Twin City Wrestling Club
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 3 (All)
98
02/11
W
F 7-0 1:31
L. Compton
Piranha Wrestling Club
WSWA Skagit Valley Showdown
Placement Matches (16 Man)
92-98
02/11
W
TF 15-0 3:21
G. Weinert
Cherry Creek Wrestling Club
WSWA Skagit Valley Showdown
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
92-98
02/04
W
MD 10-0
N. Kiser
Port Angeles Wrestling Club
WSWA 2024 Northwest Folkstyle Challenge
Medals
98
02/04
L
DEC 7-0
W. Bruhn
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA 2024 Northwest Folkstyle Challenge
Round 7 (Consi Semis)
97
02/04
L
DEC 4-2
C. Novick
NWWC
WSWA 2024 Northwest Folkstyle Challenge
Round 6 (Semis)
97
02/04
W
TF 16-1 2:40
T. Bingham
Vashon
WSWA 2024 Northwest Folkstyle Challenge
Round 6 (Semis)
98
02/04
W
DEC 4-2
M. Springob
Port Angeles Wrestling Club
WSWA 2024 Northwest Folkstyle Challenge
Round 4 (Quarters)
97
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:47
E. Nanamkin
Toppenish USA Wrestling Club
WSWA 2024 Northwest Folkstyle Challenge
Round 4 (Quarters)
98
02/04
W
F 5-0 1:36
L. Bernard
Twin City Wrestling Club
WSWA 2024 Northwest Folkstyle Challenge
Round 2
97
01/21
W
DEC 7-5
C. Wheeler
Mat Rats Rebooted
WSWA Lions Den Championships
Medals
108
01/21
W
F 4-1 3:17
S. Hartle
Steelclaw Wrestling Club
WSWA Lions Den Championships
Medals
98
01/21
W
DEC 5-2
J. Hartle
Steelclaw Wrestling Club
WSWA Lions Den Championships
Round 6 (Semis)
108
01/21
W
DEC 9-2
N. Kiser
Port Angeles Wrestling Club
WSWA Lions Den Championships
Round 6 (Semis)
98
01/21
W
MD 16-2
W. McCafferty
Washington
WSWA Lions Den Championships
Round 4 (Quarters)
108
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:54
T. Eggleston
Snoqualmie Valley Wrestling Club
WSWA Lions Den Championships
Round 4 (Quarters)
98
01/21
W
F 11-0 3:28
C. Masten
Punisher Wrestling Company
WSWA Lions Den Championships
Round 2
108
01/14
W
DEC 4-0
T. Baxter
Punisher Wrestling Company
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
Placement Matches (16 Man)
98
01/14
W
F 7-2 2:09
B. Vertner
Small Town Wrestling Club
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
98
01/14
W
TF 15-0 1:29
J. Shockley
Eagle Point Youth Wrestling Cl
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
98
12/30
W
F 5-2 2:22
C. Wheeler
Mat Rats Rebooted
WSWA Takedown Express Folkstyle Classic
Medals
108
12/30
W
F 3-2 1:00
T. Eggleston
Snoqualmie Valley Wrestling Club
WSWA Takedown Express Folkstyle Classic
Medals
98
12/30
W
MD 12-0
K. Fish
NWWC
WSWA Takedown Express Folkstyle Classic
Round 5
98
12/30
W
DEC 5-1
C. Wells
Ascend Wrestling Academy
WSWA Takedown Express Folkstyle Classic
Round 5
108
12/10
W
F 7-2 2:25
N. Kiser
Port Angeles Wrestling Club
WSWA 2023 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler
Medals
98
12/10
L
DEC 6-4 SV
W. West
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA 2023 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler
Round 5
97
12/10
L
F 10-6 3:34
R. Berry
NWWC
WSWA 2023 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler
Round 4
97
12/10
W
MD 15-1
S. Hartle
Steelclaw Wrestling Club
WSWA 2023 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler
Round 4
98
12/10
W
F 16-0 2:30
A. Educalane
Yelm Junior Wrestling
WSWA 2023 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler
Round 3
98
11/19
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:43
R. Steele
All In Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
finals
98
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:57
C. Wells
Ascend Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
98
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
L. Carter
Montana
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
98
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
J. Stratton
INWTC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (16 Man)
98
10/29
L
Replay
F 3-2 0:49
C. Schoneman
Immortal Athletics WC
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
98
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
C. Opfer
Ohio
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
98
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
A. Toscano
NXT Level Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
98
10/28
L
Replay
TF 17-1 2:12
A. Schoeller
Eden Prairie Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
98
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
J. Rosiak
Mad Dawg Wrestling Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #2
85 lbs
03/31
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
w. Goss
MCWC
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Quarter-Finals
85 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:00
J. Maldonado
Roughrider wrestling club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
85 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:47
M. Glenn
Willits grappling pack
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 32
85 lbs
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Bray
Lionheart Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
5th places
86
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Cook
Metro Mat Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
86
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 14-12
K. Barr
Oregon
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
86
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
B. Helgeson
North Montana Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Mid Wrestlebacks
86
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Bray
Lionheart Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
86
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020