May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Danely Villagomez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 3-4 3:31
J. Olson
Huntley
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Schaumburg (H.S.)
Saturday Round 1 (WB)
140
02/10
L
F 2-0 3:46
Y. Perez
Bensenville (Fenton)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Schaumburg (H.S.)
Friday Round 1
140
01/27
L
F 8-0 4:36
V. Rodnikova
Plainfield (North)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Palos Heights (Shepard)
3rd Place
140
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:14
N. Stoodley
Batavia
IHSA Girls Regional @ Palos Heights (Shepard)
Round 7
140
01/27
L
F 4-0 3:40
A. Keane
Tinley Park (Andrew)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Palos Heights (Shepard)
Round 6
140
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:10
G. Marin-Carrasco
Aurora (West Aurora)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Palos Heights (Shepard)
Round 4
140
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:45
H. Yuan
Aurora (Metea Valley)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Palos Heights (Shepard)
Round 2
140
01/24
L
F 0-0
N. Cruz
Downers Grove (North)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) @ Downers Grove (North)
Round 1
145
01/20
W
F 12-2 2:40
P. Ruiz
Oak Lawn (Community)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) @ Oak Lawn (Community)
Round 1
140
01/19
W
F 0-0
G. Maiorino-Scheiblein
Huntley
Kaneland Scramble
Round 1
145
01/06
W
F 12-2 2:00
G. Ciszek
Gurnee (Warren)
2024 Conant Girls Tournament
Third Round
140C
01/06
W
F 10-2 1:56
S. Kozyreva
Buffalo Grove
2024 Conant Girls Tournament
Round 2
140C
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:33
R. Ramalingame
Palatine (Fremd)
2024 Conant Girls Tournament
First Round
140C
01/06
W
F 0-0
C. Cervantes
Maple Park (Kaneland)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) @ Maple Park (Kaneland)
Round 1
145
01/05
W
F 0-0
H. Enriquez
LaGrange (Lyons)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) @ LaGrange (Lyons)
Round 1
155
01/03
W
F 2-0 0:59
G. Maiorino-Scheiblein
Huntley
Kaneland Scramble
Round 1
145
10/14
W
F 2-1 0:21
J. Soon
Beat the Streets-Chicago
2023 Beat the Streets PreSeason Folkstyle Classic
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
145/155
10/14
L
F 13-3 4:17
G. Garduo
Beat the Streets-Chicago
2023 Beat the Streets PreSeason Folkstyle Classic
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
145/155
10/14
W
F 5-0 0:17
N. Hubbard
Hoffman High School
2023 Beat the Streets PreSeason Folkstyle Classic
R2
145/155
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 4-7 2:56
L. Dothager
Vandalia
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:40
N. Wickson
Rockford (Boylan Catholic)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Quarters (16 Man)
135
02/24
W
DEC 10-6
C. Ugaz
Highland Park
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
02/11
W
F 2-2 2:15
A. Garcia
Downers Grove (South)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Schaumburg (H.S.)
Saturday Round 5 - 3rd Place
135
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:32
S. Massey
Palos Heights (Shepard)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Schaumburg (H.S.)
Saturday Round 4 (Cons. Semi)
135
02/11
L
F 4-2 3:24
A. Keane
Tinley Park (Andrew)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sat. Round 3 (Semis)
135
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:28
A. Garcia
Downers Grove (South)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Schaumburg (H.S.)
Saturday Round 1b (Quarters and WB3)
135
02/11
W
F 6-2 1:50
M. Anders
Westmont
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Schaumburg (H.S.)
Friday Round 2 (Championship/WB1)
135
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020