May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aryanna Jones
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Alton
Alton (Sr.)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 0-0 1:38
K. Granadino
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
02/10
W
F 0-0 4:58
L. Eisenbarth
Rochester
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/10
L
F 0-0 3:33
A. Beldo
Champaign (Centennial)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
02/02
L
F 0-0
A. Weissert
Belleville (West)
Var/JV Quad @ CM
Round 1
120
01/27
L
DEC 4-3
K. Smith
Bethalto (Civic Memorial)
IHSA Girls Regional @ West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Round 6
115
01/27
W
F 2-0 3:14
H. Smith
Benton
IHSA Girls Regional @ West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Round 4
115
01/27
W
DEC 6-0
B. Sims
Roxana
IHSA Girls Regional @ West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Round 2
115
01/17
L
DEC 8-3
E. Taylor
Springfield (H.S.)
Alton/Triad/Springfield
Round 1
120
01/17
W
DEC 1-0
K. SMITH
Civic Memorial
618 Girls Wrestling Scramble
Finials
115
01/17
W
DEC 3-1 SV
A. Chong
Edwardsville
618 Girls Wrestling Scramble
Semis
115
01/17
W
MD 9-0
A. Brown
Waterloo
618 Girls Wrestling Scramble
Quarters
115
01/06
W
DEC 3-1
K. Dunscombe
Eureka
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Inv. Girls
Placments
115
01/06
L
DEC 4-2 TB1
R. Flores
Lafayette wildwood
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Inv. Girls
Semis & WB (16 Man)
115
01/06
W
DEC 3-0
S. Jones
Parkway South
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Inv. Girls
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
115
01/06
W
F 12-1 5:35
J. Woods
Centrailia
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Inv. Girls
Round 1
115
12/27
W
MD 9-0
K. Knight
Jacksonville (H.S.)
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
115
12/27
L
DEC 5-3
A. Villarreal
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
12/27
L
DEC 6-0
J. Brown
Auburn
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
12/27
W
MD 13-2
K. Davis
Troy (Triad)
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
12/02
L
F 9-1 1:53
S. Bowers
Vandalia
2023 Steve Bradley Invitational
quarters
120
12/02
L
F 8-1 0:55
T. Waughtel
Carlyle
2023 Steve Bradley Invitational
R2
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
F 10-1 3:30
M. Balota
Benton
IWCOA Girls 2023 Open Championship
Placement
120
03/12
L
F 7-0 1:40
J. Barham
Deer Creek mackinaw
IWCOA Girls 2023 Open Championship
Consi`s
120
03/12
W
F 5-0 2:33
M. Florez
Sterling
IWCOA Girls 2023 Open Championship
Semi`s
120
03/11
W
DEC 4-2
E. Rodriguez
Shepard
IWCOA Girls 2023 Open Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
03/11
L
F 6-8 3:50
M. Balota
Benton
IWCOA Girls 2023 Open Championship
Round 3
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020