Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Ferrari
Results
Videos
News
More
Rankings
International Results
International
International
High School
Season
2020
2018
Team Name
Best Trained Texas (M)
Cowboy Wrestling Club
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
W
Replay
VSU1 11-1 2:26
L. Lamer
Central Coast RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
3rd Place
65 kg
11/15
W
VIN 0:00 0-0
C. Picklo
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
C-Semis
65 kg
11/15
W
VFO
C. Siebrecht
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 4
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 7-3
J. Saunders
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
65 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 1:45
B. Andonian
Southeast RTC, Inc
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 2:31
J. Le
New York City RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
65 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 1:36
K. Prewitt
Arkansas RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
65 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 1:50
C. Baarda
Grand View Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
65 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
VPO 2-0
M. Ramos
Colt Wrestling
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Finals
51 kg
06/03
L
VPO1 6-1
M. Ramos
Colt Wrestling
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
RR Rnd 2
51 kg
06/03
L
VPO1 6-5
M. Ramos
Colt Wrestling
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
RR Rnd 1
51 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 13-12
C. Young
Team BIG
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Semi-Finals
51 kg
06/02
W
VPO1 4-1
W. Yapoujian
Pomona High School
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
51 kg
06/02
W
VSU1 15-4 3:39
R. Miller
Blairstown Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
51 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 0:23
C. SIMON
Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
51 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022