Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Morgan Holdaway
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
JWC
Juab
Juab Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 9-0 2:42
I. Baeza
Champions Wrestling Club
Juab Folkstyle Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
133-137
03/02
W
TF 16-0 2:20
B. Jones
Elite Wrestling
Juab Folkstyle Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
133-137
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
K. Udy
Richfield
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
3rd & 5th
G130
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-3 2:55
H. Miller
Grantsville
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Cons Semis
G130
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:29
M. Finlinson
Delta
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Cons Round 3
G130
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
E. Davidson
Union
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Quarters
G130
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:48
S. Yazzie
Union
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Champ Round 1
G130
01/30
L
F 5-1 2:50
G. Gardiner
Canyon View
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
Placement (16 Man)
130
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:12
M. Headlee
Canyon View
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
01/30
W
F 6-0 1:14
A. Lee
Carbon
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
01/30
L
F 2-1 2:25
K. Udy
Richfield
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
01/26
L
F 6-1 4:18
M. Woolstenhulme
Mountain Crest
Mountain Crest @ Juab
Round 1
135
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:30
M. Halterman
Farmington
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 5 (6 Man)
130IN
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:05
M. Price
Skyridge
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 4 (6 Man)
130IN
01/20
L
F 3-4 1:41
L. Batty
Uintah
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 3 (6 Man)
130IN
01/19
W
F 2-0 3:04
Z. Mcmickell
Uintah
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 2 (6 Man)
130IN
01/19
W
F 11-3 4:31
K. Okamoto
Westlake
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 1 (6 Man)
130IN
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:17
K. Fowler
Middleton
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
132
01/05
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:48
P. Wilson
Post Falls
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
132
01/05
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:09
A. Savage
Blackfoot
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
132
12/22
L
F 2-0 1:06
B. Haynie
Wasatch
Wasatch @ Juab
Round 1
140
12/19
L
F 0-0
A. Camden
Richfield
Juab @ Richfield
Round 1
140
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:48
O. Richmond
Juab Wrestling Club
Utah Summer Games - Folkstyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
130-140
03/18
W
F 4-2 2:20
B. Wood
Hurricane
Utah Summer Games - Folkstyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
130-140
03/18
L
DEC 11-4
E. Juzenaite
Desert Oasis
Utah Summer Games - Folkstyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
130-140
03/04
L
F 5-0 0:35
I. Clements
Champions Wrestling Club
Juab Folkstyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
128-134
03/04
L
F 2-8 2:49
O. Byington
Charger Wrestling Club
Juab Folkstyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
128-134
03/04
L
F 2-0 2:30
B. Jones
Elite Wrestling
Juab Folkstyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
128-134
02/25
L
F 4-0 2:49
E. Charles
Victory Wrestling
Champions Folkstyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
135-140
02/24
W
F 2-0 1:04
S. Hollander
Hunter
Champions Folkstyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
135-140
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:51
I. Baeza
Bruin Wrestling Club
Champions Folkstyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
135-140
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024