Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Glade Harman
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2022
Team Name
Champions Wrestling Club
Champions wrestling club
UT
Utah
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
TF 13-2 1:23
K. Gonzales
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Champions Freestyle Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
03/30
L
TF 11-1 1:57
L. Holman
JWC
Champions Freestyle Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
03/30
W
TF 15-4 3:00
T. Sorensen
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Champions Greco Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
144
03/02
L
TF 10-0 2:23
L. Holman
JWC
Juab Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
138-141
03/02
W
TF 10-2 3:43
P. Lang
Southern Utah Elite Wrestling
Juab Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
138-141
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/23
W
Replay
TF 15-4 3:26
K. Corpuz
Hawaii
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
first place match
126
06/23
W
Replay
TF 16-5 2:08
D. Milender
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
consi semis
126
06/23
L
Replay
DEC 10-6
T. Morin
Idaho
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
semis and last consi
126
06/23
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:48
B. Kinney
Utah
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
Quarters
126
06/23
L
NC 0-0
T. Morin
Idaho
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
True Second
126
06/22
L
Replay
TF 8-0 1:08
L. Kleimann
Utah
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
True Second
126
06/22
L
Replay
TF 9-0 2:04
T. Morin
Idaho
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
1st places and 3rd place
126
06/22
W
Replay
TF 9-0 1:21
K. Corpuz
Hawaii
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
semis and last consi
126
06/22
W
Replay
TF 19-9 6:00
K. Lewallen
Nevada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
Quarters
126
05/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:01
S. Archuleta
AZ
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 6 Quarterfinal
126
05/13
W
Replay
TF 12-1 2:12
I. Godina
AZ
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 5
126
05/13
L
Replay
TF 14-4 3:52
I. Fenn
AZ
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 2
126
05/12
L
Replay
DEC 19-15
M. Ochoa
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 6
126
05/12
W
Replay
TF 10-2 1:31
D. Chavez
NV
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 5
126
05/12
L
Replay
TF 12-3 3:18
C. Rogers
MT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
126
05/12
W
Replay
F 5-1 1:29
A. Jimenez
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
126
04/22
W
Replay
F 13-2 1:33
K. Guymon
Southern Utah Elite Wrestling
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 8 (Conso & 8 placement)
126
04/22
W
Replay
TF 11-0 1:12
B. Lanman
Warrior Westling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 7 (Conso)
126
04/22
L
Replay
TF 12-1 2:12
D. Ivie
Altamont
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 2 (Champ)
126
04/22
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:26
Z. Anderson
Syracuse Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 1 (Champ)
126
04/21
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:50
K. Guymon
Southern Utah Elite Wrestling
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Placement matches
126
04/21
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:35
K. Jones
North Summit Youth Wrestling Club
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 5 (Consolation)
126
04/21
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
J. Worthley
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 3 (Semis/Quarters/WB)
126
04/21
L
F 8-0 1:42
K. Garcia
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Team Utah National Duals Qualifier
Round 2 (Best of 3)
132 Greco
04/21
L
F 8-0 2:06
K. Garcia
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Team Utah National Duals Qualifier
Round 1 (Best of 3)
132 Greco
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
M. Carlson
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
133-140
04/15
L
TF 10-0 2:29
J. Worthley
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
133-140
04/15
W
F 13-6 2:26
D. Bonner
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
133-140
04/15
L
TF 9-0 1:35
C. Theobald
Payson Pride
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
133-144
04/15
L
DEC 14-13
D. Bonner
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
133-144
04/15
L
TF 8-0 2:09
J. Worthley
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
133-144
04/13
L
TF 10-0 2:17
G. Rivera
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Team Utah National Duals Qualifier
Finals (4 Man)
126 Greco
04/12
L
TF 10-0 1:11
G. Rivera
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Team Utah National Duals Qualifier
Finals (4 Man)
126 Freestyle
04/12
W
TF 10-0 1:55
L. Rex
Sons of Atlas
Team Utah National Duals Qualifier
Semifinals (4 Man)
126 Freestyle
04/12
W
F 9-0 1:13
L. Rex
Sons of Atlas
Team Utah National Duals Qualifier
Semifinals (4 Man)
126 Greco
03/18
W
TF 10-0 1:30
C. Stewart
Team Prestige Wrestling
Mountain View Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
125-132
03/18
W
FOR 0-0
A. Lindquist
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Mountain View Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
125-132
03/18
W
F 8-2 1:55
J. Cruz
Orem tigers
Mountain View Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
125-132
03/18
L
TF 13-5 3:39
R. Robinson
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
132-143
03/18
W
TF 8-0 0:24
S. Whiting
Cougars Wrestling Club
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
132-143
03/18
W
FOR 0-0
L. Eller
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
132-143
03/04
L
TF 11-0 2:17
A. Paris
Champions Wrestling Club
Juab Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
132-135 B
03/04
W
TF 10-0 0:52
T. Ripplinger
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Juab Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
132-135 B
03/04
L
TF 15-5 5:39
C. Blackett
Juab Wrestling Club
Juab Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
132-135 B
03/04
W
F 5-2 0:52
J. Shepherd
Juab Wrestling Club
Juab Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
132-144
03/04
W
TF 10-2 5:17
C. Hem
Millard Wrestling Club
Juab Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
132-144
03/04
W
TF 9-0 1:55
L. Rex
Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club
Juab Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
132-144
02/25
W
TF 10-0 0:40
J. Lewis
Elite Wrestling
Champions Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
133-141
02/25
W
TF 10-0 0:34
J. Greenman
Champions Wrestling Club
Champions Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
133-141
02/25
W
TF 16-5 3:48
C. Gossard
Aviator Wrestling Club
Champions Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
133-141
02/25
W
TF 8-0 0:56
S. Dahl
Millard Wrestling Club
Champions Greco Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
134-136
02/25
L
TF 8-0 0:29
K. Weaver
---
Champions Greco Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
134-136
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/01
L
Replay
VSU1 15-3 2:38
R. Jones
Poway High School Wrestling
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 16 #1
51 kg
04/30
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:35
C. Martin
Virginia Team Predator Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 32
51 kg
04/28
L
Replay
VSU1 13-4 1:17
B. Bassett
Pennsylvania
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 8 #1
51 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VSU1 11-3 2:23
C. Dyches
Champions Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 16 #2
51 kg
04/28
L
Replay
VSU 8-0 1:10
C. Nogle
HeadHunters Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 32
51 kg
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021