May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Denise Delgado
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
NXT LVL
NXT LVL Wrestling Academy
NXT Level Wrestling Academy
Nxt Lvl Wrestling Academy
TX
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 7-0 2:21
M. Smith
El Paso Supers Wrestling Club
Far West Region Championships
Round 5
98
02/18
W
F 8-0 1:05
A. Cigarroa
El Paso Wildcats Wrestling Club
Far West Region Championships
Round 3
98
02/18
W
F 5-0 1:30
J. Mendoza
Cyclones Wrestling Club
Far West Region Championships
Round 2
98
02/17
W
DEC 0-0
C. Johnson
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (6 Man)
89-95
02/17
W
DEC 0-0
L. Peck
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 4 (6 Man)
89-95
02/17
W
F 0-0
A. Murillo
La Gente Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 5 (6 Man)
89-95
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
J. Merritt
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (6 Man)
89-95
02/10
W
F 0-0
A. Gonzales
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (4 & 2)
87-94
02/10
W
F 0-0
K. Brumley
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 2 (4 & 2)
87-94
02/10
W
F 0-0
A. Reyes
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (4 & 2)
87-94
02/04
W
F 5-0 1:00
J. Vargas
El Paso Wildcats
Sharpest in the Southwest
Placement Matches (8 Man)
102 & 110
02/04
W
F 10-0 2:42
S. Galloway
El Paso Wildcats
Sharpest in the Southwest
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
102 & 110
02/04
W
F 5-0 1:13
L. Lavin
STAY SHARP WRESTLING CLUB
Sharpest in the Southwest
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
102 & 110
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:24
M. Jr.
Nxt Lvl Wrestling Academy
Baddest on the Border
Round 4
98
01/21
W
DEC 5-0
J. DeSantos
Nxt Lvl Wrestling Academy
Baddest on the Border
Round 4
105-110
01/21
W
TF 16-0 2:07
J. Ramos
El Paso Enforcers Wrestling
Baddest on the Border
Round 3
98
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Vargas
El Paso Wildcats
Baddest on the Border
Round 3
105-110
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:53
J. Mendoza
Cyclones wrestling
Baddest on the Border
Round 2
98
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
K. Cigarroa
El Paso Wildcats
Baddest on the Border
Round 2
105-110
01/14
W
MD 10-0
T. Bowser
Predator Wrestling
Texas Nationals (Houston Nationals) OPEN
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
92
01/14
W
DEC 3-1 SV
S. Coffel
NB Elite Wrestling Club
Texas Nationals (Houston Nationals) OPEN
Placement Matches (16 Man)
92
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Merritt
Warrior Trained Wrestling
Texas Nationals (Houston Nationals) OPEN
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
92
01/14
W
MD 11-2
A. Rodriguez
Rise Wrestling
Texas Nationals (Houston Nationals) OPEN
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
92
01/14
L
DEC 1-0
S. Coffel
NB Elite Wrestling Club
Texas Nationals (Houston Nationals) OPEN
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
92
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:14
P. Landry
Rebel Wrestling Club
Texas Nationals (Houston Nationals) OPEN
Round 1 (16 Man)
92
01/14
W
TF 16-0 4:08
O. Esparza
Mission Wrestling Club
Texas Nationals NOVICE & GIRLS
Round 3 (4 Man)
98
01/13
W
MD 9-0
P. Richers
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
Texas Nationals NOVICE & GIRLS
Round 2 (4 Man)
98
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:06
B. Mooney
Cypress Wrestling Club
Texas Nationals NOVICE & GIRLS
Round 1 (4 Man)
98
12/09
W
MD 12-0
J. DeSantos
NXT Level Wrestling Academy
Edge of Texas Nationals 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
92-98
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:19
J. Ramos
El Paso Enforcers Wrestling
Edge of Texas Nationals 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
92
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:08
C. Espinoza
Sentinels
Edge of Texas Nationals 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
92-98
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:07
A. Cigarroa
El Paso Wildcats Wrestling Club
Edge of Texas Nationals 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
92
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:17
K. Cigarroa
El Paso Wildcats Wrestling Club
Edge of Texas Nationals 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
92-98
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:47
J. Mendoza
Cyclones Wrestling Club
Edge of Texas Nationals 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
92
11/05
W
FOR 0-0
E. Hernandez
Team Xtreme Wrestling
Sun City Shootout
Semis & Wrestleback
98
11/05
W
F 14-0 2:36
J. Ramos
EP Enforcers
Sun City Shootout
Quarters & WB
98
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:39
S. Benavides
Roadrunners
Sun City Shootout
Semis & Wrestleback
119-121
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:38
E. Rocha
El Paso Wildcats Wrestling Club
Sun City Shootout
Round 1
98
11/05
W
F 9-0 4:00
S. Galloway
El Paso Wildcats Wrestling Club
Sun City Shootout
Quarters & WB
119-121
11/05
W
F 5-0 2:54
G. Moreno
NXT Level Wrestling Academy
Sun City Shootout
Quarters & WB
95-102
11/05
W
F 5-0 0:49
C. Espinoza
Sentinels
Sun City Shootout
Round 1
95-102
11/05
W
DEC 3-0
N. Abdallah
Team Xtreme Wrestling
Sun City Shootout
Round 1
119-121
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/15
W
F 2-0 0:42
B. Chavez
Roswell Regulators
UNDER THE LIGHTS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL DUALS
Round 1 (4 Team)
100
07/15
W
F 2-0 1:19
A. A
Socorro Wrestling
UNDER THE LIGHTS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL DUALS
Round 3 (4 Team)
100
07/15
W
F 7-0 1:07
V. Ramos
Fearless Defenders
UNDER THE LIGHTS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL DUALS
Round 2 (4 Team)
100
10/30
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
R. Sturgill
TN
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
1st Place Matches
85
10/30
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
K. Sapp
MI
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
85
10/30
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:43
M. Mason
MO
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
85
10/30
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
C. Smith
KS
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
83
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Watkinson
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
83
10/30
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
L. Peters
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
83
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
E. Humphrey
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
83
10/29
W
Replay
MD 9-0
R. Dewitt
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
83
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
T. Pino
CO
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
83
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020