May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jermia Moore
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
All Saints Episcopal
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
TF South
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
A. Foreman
Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
02/23
L
Replay
F 3-0 2:55
N. Beaumont
Toledo (Cumberland)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
J. Zavaleta
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:53
M. Zuber
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
135
02/10
W
F 9-6 3:30
C. Ugaz
Highland Park
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
02/10
W
DEC 12-6
Q. Sheets
Grayslake (North)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:22
S. Dini
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
01/27
L
MD 13-5
M. Zuber
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Chicago (Curie)
Round 7 - Place bouts
135
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:54
M. Sears
Oak Forest
IHSA Girls Regional @ Chicago (Curie)
Round 6 - Consi Semi
135
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:53
G. Drum
Burbank (Reavis)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Chicago (Curie)
Round 5 - Semis
135
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:51
A. Trendle
Chicago (De La Salle)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Chicago (Curie)
Round 4 - Saturday am WB
135
01/27
L
F 10-0 3:20
M. Zuber
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Chicago (Curie)
Round 3 - quarters
135
01/23
L
F 0-0 3:45
C. Finley
Country Club Hills (Hillcrest)
Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) @ Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Round 1
135
01/20
W
F 3-6 0:47
A. Quinlan
Midlothian (Bremen)
SSC Girls Conference Tournament 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
135
01/20
W
F 4-1 0:48
G. Drum
Burbank (Reavis)
SSC Girls Conference Tournament 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
135
01/20
L
MD 12-2
M. Sears
Oak Forest
SSC Girls Conference Tournament 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
135
01/20
W
F 8-0 2:27
A. Harris
Tinley Park (H.S.)
SSC Girls Conference Tournament 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
135
01/10
W
F 12-6 3:04
J. Maldonado
Joliet (Central)
JJC tri meet
Round 1
135
01/10
W
F 0-0
G. Estrada
Lemont (H.S.)
Lemont (H.S.) @ Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Round 1
135
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:36
J. Thompson
Zion (Z.-Benton)
2024 Dundee Crown Girls Invitational
Round 5 (6 Man)
135
01/06
W
F 8-5 1:14
C. Hasner
Lake Villa (Lakes)
2024 Dundee Crown Girls Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
135
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:51
A. Mansell
Des Plaines (Maine West)
2024 Dundee Crown Girls Invitational
Round 3 (6 Man)
135
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:16
M. Lewis
Richton Park (Rich Township)
2024 Dundee Crown Girls Invitational
Round 2 (6 Man)
135
12/22
L
DQ 2-0
H. Zamot
Richton Park (Rich Township)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) @ Richton Park (Rich Township)
Round 1
140
12/20
L
F 10-0 3:18
I. Odiase
Oak Forest
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) @ Oak Forest
Round 1
140
12/16
W
F 8-3 1:00
A. Bridges
Gurnee (Warren)
Elk Grove Quad
Round 1
135
12/08
W
F 0-0 3:55
G. Drum
Burbank (Reavis)
Burbank (Reavis) @ Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Round 1
140
12/04
W
F 0-0
G. Estrada
Lemont (H.S.)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) @ Lemont (H.S.)
Round 1
135
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
F 2-0 0:17
B. Coy
Oswego East High School
IWCOA Girls 2023 Open Championship
Placement
125
03/12
L
F 16-10 4:39
R. Donahue
Somonauk
IWCOA Girls 2023 Open Championship
Consi`s
125
03/12
W
DEC 5-3
M. Quinn
Quincy High School
IWCOA Girls 2023 Open Championship
Semi`s
125
03/11
W
F 7-8 2:05
B. Jones
Conant High School
IWCOA Girls 2023 Open Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
03/11
L
F 3-6 2:43
B. Coy
Oswego East High School
IWCOA Girls 2023 Open Championship
Round 3
125
03/11
W
F 7-0 2:05
L. Roughton
Decatur Lutheran
IWCOA Girls 2023 Open Championship
Round 1
125
01/14
L
Replay
F 3-2 0:57
P. Oskui
St. Mark`s School of Texas
St. Mark`s 54th Middle School Tournament
Round 6 - Cons
126
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
D. Lightbound
Fort Worth Country Day
St. Mark`s 54th Middle School Tournament
Round 5
126
01/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
G. Hobbs
Fort Worth Country Day
St. Mark`s 54th Middle School Tournament
Round 3
126
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
C. Woodward
Rockwall-Heath
St. Mark`s 54th Middle School Tournament
Round 2
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020