May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Schrader
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
W
DEC 8-3
I. Newberry
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Indiana Little State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
12/08
L
DEC 5-2
I. Cornejo
Marian University (IN)
Indiana Little State
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:51
K. Saez
Indianapolis
Indiana Little State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
12/07
W
F 9-3 6:55
C. Ward
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Indiana Little State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
12/07
L
MD 16-4
S. York
---
Indiana Little State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
D. Schurg
Wabash
Indiana Little State
Placement Matches (32 Man)
165
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:18
J. Timberman
Wabash
Indiana Little State
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
12/01
W
MD 14-6
T. Baker
Ancilla College
Indiana Little State
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
165
12/01
W
DEC 3-2
H. Gasper
Indiana Tech
Indiana Little State
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
12/01
W
F 10-0 2:48
B. Harkness
Wheeling Jesuit University
Indiana Little State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:56
B. Richardson
Marian University (IN)
Indiana Little State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
12/01
L
F 6-0 4:52
S. Struble
Indianapolis
Indiana Little State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
11/17
L
DEC 10-3
W. Seibert
---
Lindenwood Open
Semis & WB (32 Man)
165
11/17
L
TF 16-0 3:11
E. Vaoifi
Missouri Valley
Lindenwood Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
165
11/17
W
F 0-0 4:40
C. Knobel
Maryville University
Lindenwood Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
11/17
W
F 0-0 5:00
J. Lee
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Lindenwood Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
11/10
L
DEC 7-3
N. Weimer
---
Trine Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
165
11/10
W
F 2-0 0:29
E. Amezquita
Trine University
Trine Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
11/10
L
DEC 5-3
S. Kitko
Manchester
Trine Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
11/10
W
F 9-6 5:47
T. Faworski
---
Trine Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020