May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kendall Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Bethalto
Bethalto (Civic Memorial)
Bethalto(Civic Memorial)
Civic Memorial
Mead
Mead (Girls)
Mead Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 4-2
O. Vignere
University (Girls)
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 4
5th Place
115
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:59
B. Farias
Sunnyside (Girls)
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 4
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
115
02/10
W
MD 11-3
A. Chavez
Sunnyside (Girls)
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 4
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
115
02/10
L
F 0-0 2:46
K. Granadino
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:36
R. Prescott
Moses Lake (Girls)
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 4
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
02/10
L
F 0-0 1:44
E. Miloncus
Springfield (H.S.)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
02/10
W
F 0-0 4:31
J. Brown
Auburn
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
02/03
L
DEC 6-4
S. Loveland
Lewis and Clark (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
Placement
115
02/03
W
DEC 9-8
N. Delcid
Chiawana (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/02
L
F 2-0 3:42
S. Dufault
Richland (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
02/02
W
DEC 10-3
J. Bostic
Southridge (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
02/02
W
F 6-0 2:32
A. Aguliar
Hanford (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
01/27
W
DEC 4-3
A. Jones
Alton (Sr.)
IHSA Girls Regional @ West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Round 6
115
01/27
L
F 7-0 2:20
J. Jackson
Gonzaga Prep
Spokaloo
Round 5
120
01/27
W
F 6-0 2:15
K. Kinservik
Ridgeline
Spokaloo
Round 4
120
01/27
W
F 4-1 4:41
A. Chong
Edwardsville (H.S.)
IHSA Girls Regional @ West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Round 4
115
01/27
L
F 5-0 3:23
A. Flanigan
East Valley
Spokaloo
Round 2
120
01/27
W
MD 12-0
E. Linnertz
Mascoutah
IHSA Girls Regional @ West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Round 2
115
01/20
W
F 4-0 3:17
K. Davis
Triad
2nd Annual Blackcat Brawl (Girls)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:40
G. Motch
Salem
2nd Annual Blackcat Brawl (Girls)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
115
01/20
L
F 5-0 0:45
S. Fuller
Union County
2nd Annual Blackcat Brawl (Girls)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
115
01/20
W
F 11-0 5:25
K. Knight
Jacksonville
2nd Annual Blackcat Brawl (Girls)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
01/17
L
DEC 1-0
A. Jones
Alton
618 Girls Wrestling Scramble
Finials
115
01/17
W
F 7-1 1:20
C. Dudley
Collinsville
618 Girls Wrestling Scramble
Semis
115
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
K. Neumeyer
Castle Rock (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 4
115lbs
01/05
L
MD 13-5
D. Leusch
West Linn
2024 Braided 64
Round 2
115lbs
12/27
L
F 2-0 1:15
A. Villarreal
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
115
12/27
W
F 4-0 2:50
K. Knight
Jacksonville (H.S.)
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
12/27
L
F 6-7 3:17
A. Beldo
Champaign (Centennial)
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
12/27
W
F 10-2 3:07
A. Villarreal
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:33
C. Dudley
Collinsville
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
12/21
W
F 8-0 1:30
A. Hungerford
Jenkins (Chewelah)
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Round 5 (5 Man)
Girls 120
12/21
W
TF 15-0 2:05
M. Falkner
Mt Spokane Girls
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Round 4 (5 Man)
Girls 120
12/21
W
TF 15-0 3:38
K. Pope
Cheney Girls
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Round 2 (5 Man)
Girls 120
12/21
W
DEC 5-2
L. Vallieres
Mead Girls
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Round 1 (5 Man)
Girls 120
12/02
L
F 0-2 1:47
A. Jones
Alton
GC Girls Invite/Ganz Freshmen Tourney
Placement Round
120
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:42
A. Seymour
Jacksonville
GC Girls Invite/Ganz Freshmen Tourney
Round 4
120
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:18
B. Sims
Roxana
GC Girls Invite/Ganz Freshmen Tourney
Round 2
120
12/01
W
F 3-2 1:06
A. Collins
Belleville West
GC Girls Invite/Ganz Freshmen Tourney
Round 1
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020